OK! ladies and gentleman sorry i late publication my new blog to you. oke sekarang aku mau kasih tau nih bagi kalian yang malas mengetik sebuah diary atau apalah yang sejenis dengan dokumen mungkin karena belum terlalu mahir ya mengetik jadi gak usah susah payah mengetik di memo mu pake keyboard nih pake gestur tangan kita aja tinggal bikin gestur "aku lagi sibuk lo tadi" dengan gampang daripada banyak ngomong nih link beserta gambar nya nih versi 1.84 bisa di armv6 dan armv7 dan lain-lainnya
LINK:CLICK HERE!!!!!!
Total Pageviews
Popular Posts Today
-
Okay guys you know this game??? This game is cool for you. Real graphics HD. New Missions. Very different. But this game ha...
-
Hello gamers, now i have a game that is Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 2. You Naruto lover?.... If you naruto lover come ...
-
TextSecure Private Messenger Okay, I'm coming back for you! Sorry, if I never post anything again because my time.(Oh, time...
-
N.O.V.A Nih N.O.V.A permainan nya seperti pb lo point blank tapi ceritanya nih tengok dibawah: Plot: Dalam waktu yang jau...
-
OK! ladies and gentleman sorry i late publication my new blog to you. oke sekarang aku mau kasih tau nih bagi kalian yang malas mengetik seb...
-
Buzz Launcher. • Features - Added ’listed on my page’ for uploading the homepack - Added transparent status bar for the supported...
-
okay smartphoners i have a new game for you. this game is so realy cool like fruit ninja. this game is production dream works and halfbrick....
-
Helooooo Smartphoners. I will give my games to you smartphoners. Today, i want to give you Prince Of Persia Warrior Within. Yeeeeeeee....
-
Crazy Taxi is a sandbox racing video game developed by Hitmaker (Sega AM3) and published by Sega.[4] It is the first game in the Crazy T...
-
SNAPCHAT This is popular social media app. Everyone knows this app. The best conversations happen when both friends are present, so we’...
Popular Posts
-
New!!! Okay guys. This game are available on android. Come on!!! Let's go download. This game is so very fun. Very cool. Game F...
-
New!!! Okay guys, I have a new game for you. It's different. Yeah Dark Slash Ninja. Very cool man. You must try. But you read t...
-
New!!! Okay guys i have an emulator for you. Yeah 3DS Emulator 3DS Emulator is a closed source 3DS emulator for PC. In this third re...
-
Okay guys i have good and cool games for you. aaaaaaaaaaaaaaa......... that is One Piece. Yeeeeee...... I love One Piece. We...
-
Okay now i have a good game for you. Yeah Naruto. This game is good, good for you. Come on download! Description: Live the ...
-
Okay friends, now i have a game production disney that is Kingdom Hearts Remix. We can adventure, finish the missions, and many mor...
-
Hello Gamers, now i want to give to you Call Of Duty Strike Team Games. This game is so cool. You must try it. We shoot the ene...
-
Okay now i have a collection games for you. You want this game?.... If you want, see the screenshot in there. This game is so c...
-
Fifa 14 is so cool. Horray..... Now this game can play in Android Armv6. Horray...... This game have many league, clubs and m...
-
Hello.... I have a new game.... Yeah i like this game. Cool game. 3D Graphics. System Requiretment: * 3D hardware a...
.jpg)

0 komentar: